Name M or F Age Club Special cat.
     
David Boucher M 66 N/A F&D-01
Lucy Boucher F 29 N/A F&D-01
Paul Gillard M 58 N/A  
Julie Jones F 38 Port Talbot Harriers  
Mark Taylor M 40 Port Talbot Harriers  
Graham Bingham M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Mike Prasad M 50 3Ms Gorseinon  
Andrew Hill M 44 N/A  
Claire James (Neath) F 55 Run4All Neath  
Deb Chick F 55 Port Talbot Harriers M&S-01
Sion Mattey M 21 N/A M&S-01
Peter Roberts M 49 N/A  
Sam Standerwick F 45 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Sian McGoldrick F 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Carwyn Evans M 51 Dragons RC  
Deborah Evans F 57 Dragons RC M&D-01
Megan Evans F 20 Dragons RC M&D-01
Luke Spencer M 21 Aberdare Valley AC  
Hywel Longman M 27 N/A  
Gary Bartram M 41 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-01
Sarah Bartram F 34 N/A H&W-01
Christopher Anthony Jones M 46 3Ms Gorseinon  
Laurie Higgins F 28 Brecon AC  
Robert Stephens M 42 N/A  
Diane Davies F 47 Dragons RC  
Rhyannon Smith F 35 Run4All Neath  
Karen Jones F 45 Dragons RC  
Carl Walsh M 46 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Felicity Barrow F 52 N/A M&D-02am
Isobel Barrow F 22 N/A M&D-02bd1
Olivia Barrow F 19 N/A M&D-02bd2
Robert Francis M 47 Piranahas Tri  
Paula Francis F 45 N/A  
Andrew Meadows M 33 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Kim Rockliffe F 57 N/A H&W-02
Alan Rockliffe M 58 N/A H&W-02
Rachel Evans F 45 Run4All Neath H&W-03
Andy Evans M 54 N/A H&W-03
Kenneth Oliver M 57 Islwyn RC  
Melanie South F 31 N/A  
Craig Evans M 33 N/A  
Carolann Grant F 45 Road Runners Club  
Nicola Jukes F 47 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Ian Davies M 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-04
Teresa Davies F 49 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-04
Amy Lloyd F 26 N/A  
Rhian Thomas F 48 N/A local
Caryl Stokes F 44 N/A  
Gareth Poston M 35 Port Talbot Harriers  
Dawne Meynell Western F 40 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Russell Hall M 51 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Edwin Hanly M 58 N/A  
Kathryn Sweetman F 45 FERC H&W-05
David Sweetman M 48 N/A H&W-05
Gwyn Palfrey F 55 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Joanne Ryan F 44 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Douglas Bowen M 42 N/A  
Matthew Poulton M 38 N/A  
Samantha Thompson F 51 N/A M&D-03
Holly Thompson F 15 N/A M&D-03
Robert Jelley M 41 N/A  
Gary Webber M 50 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Hannah Parry F 27 N/A  
Teresa Healy 1 F 0 N/A   information required
Teresa Healy 2 ??? 0 N/A   information required
Maddy Phillips F 27 N/A  
Louise Udiawar F 40 Pontardawe RC  
Alun Foulkes M 68 N/A  
Karen Bracegirdle F 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Richard Holborow M 33 N/A  
Michelle Cole F 0 3Ms Gorseinon   information required
James O'Callaghan M 47 Swansea Harriers  
Vicky Holley-Rowe F 26 N/A  
Mr Price M 0 Yes - what club? H&W-06 information required
Sian Price F 0 Yes - what club? H&W-06 information required
Catherine Jones F 33 N/A  
Ceri Tapper M 48 Pontypridd Roadents H&W-07
Claire Tapper F 48 N/A H&W-07
Caroline Garnett F 43 N/A  
Sharon Mitchell F 49 Run Through  
Joanna Rhydderch F 36 Run4All Neath  
Ruth Corney F 45 N/A  
Trudi Edwards F 45 Dragons RC  
Steven White M 44 Dragons RC  
Dennis Collins M 52 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Laura Hire F 34 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Ellisha Hughes F 24 N/A  
Leigh James M 58 N/A H&W-08
Claire James (Williamstown) F 44 N/A H&W-08
Melanie Blethyn F 46 N/A  
Bretti Paxton F 28 Pontypridd Roadents  
Cyril Williams M 62 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Marciel Jenkins-Belohorska F 31 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Carl Clement M 35 N/A  
David Pollard M 32 N/A  
Rea Thompson F 51 N/A  
Jamie Lewis M 31 Port Talbot Harriers  
Sarah West F 25 N/A  
Sam Hopkins M 21 N/A Local runner
Andrew Llewellyn M 0 N/A   information required
Liz Ellis F 57 N/A Local runner
Lydia Cawsey F 29 N/A  
Lewis Maggs M 21 N/A  
Lisa Williams F 0 3Ms Gorseinon   information required
Andrew Arran M 0 3Ms Gorseinon   information required
Christopher Simons M 0 3Ms Gorseinon   information required
Laura Evans F 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Kirsty Shellard F 32 Dragons RC  
Damian Caswell M 43 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-10
Ceri Caswell F 40 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-10
Nicola Richards F 43 Islwyn RC H&W-09
Lee Richards M 49 Islwyn RC H&W-09
Charles Walsh M 42 Swansea Harriers  
Andrea Williams F 38 Aberdare Valley AC  
Nathan Williams M 35 Aberdare Valley AC  
Tracey Davies F 47 Dragons RC  
Kristian Walters M 40 Pontypridd Roadents  
Dave Kempton M 60 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Suzanne Tew F 46 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Alex Williams M 50 Port Talbot Harriers  
Stephen Williams M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Nathan Petrie M 33 Run4All Neath  
Emily Welsh F 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Mike James M 46 Port Talbot Harriers  
Nicola Bromham F 35 Run4All Neath  
Lee Heighway F 43 Paul Popham RC  
Jason Garrahan M 46 Caerphilly Runners  
Alex Thomas F 26 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Amanda Portlock-White F 48 N/A  
Richard Watts M 40 Port Talbot Harriers  
Deb McCarthy F 48 N/A  
Helen Lloyd Jones F 69 Pegasus  
Owen Lewis M 0 N/A   information required
Eedy Hastings F 18 Dragons RC  
Eedy Hastings 2 - name reqd ? 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Eedy Hastings 3 - name reqd ? 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Stephen New M 52 Caerphilly Runners  
Scot Jenkins M 34 N/A H&W-10
Micela Finnis F 31 N/A H&W-10
Jennifer Yeo F 0 N/A   information required
Mark Griffiths M 44 Rhondda Valley Runners  
Samantha Perrott F 45 Run4All Neath  
Wyndham Thomas M 61 N/A  
Emma Hughes F 39 Dragons RC H&W-11
David Hughes M 44 Dragons RC H&W-11
Christopher Lewis M 44 Port Talbot Harriers  
Joanne Juliff F 44 Port Talbot Harriers  
John Davies M 61 Run4All Neath  
Vivienne Henderson F 42 Run4All Neath  
Rachel Powel F 31 Dragons RC  
Richard Hext M 35 N/A  
Alun Williams M 56 N/A  
Dan Newton M 33 Swansea Harriers  
Ian Bamford M 43 3Ms Gorseinon  
Stephen Langley M 57 Ipswich Jaffa  
Sue Gibbs F 48 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Alison Stevens F 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Hannah Jones F 27 N/A  
Phil Jones M 58 N/A  
Gethin Rose M 45 N/A  
Andrew Stone M 0 N/A   information required
Anthony Turner M 60 N/A Local runner
Jaye Price F 30 Islwyn RC  
John Moran M 24 Swansea Harriers  
Clare Sim F 30 Port Talbot Harriers  
Helen Williams F 37 Islwyn RC  
Andrew Miller M 40 Pontardawe RC  
Gary Wyn Davies M 31 Aberystwyth  
Caryl Wyn Davies F 29 Sarn Helen  
Daryn David M 28 Port Talbot Harriers  
Claire Spargo F 44 N/A  
Marianne Phillips F 49 N/A H&W-12
Andrew Phillips M 54 N/A H&W-12
Andrew Morris M 58 N/A  
Nick Morgan M 45 N/A  
Carolyn Thomas F 53 Dragons RC  
Mark Thomas M 51 Dragons RC  
Jon Allen M 35 N/A  
James Williams M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Carol Bartle F 54 Ogmore Phoenix H&W-13, M&D-04
Andrew Bartle M 54 Ogmore Phoenix H&W-13
Hannah Bartle F 23 Ogmore Phoenix M&D-04
Ryan Minard M 34 Aberdare Valley AC  
Sebastian Lewis M 16 Neath Harriers  
Paul Hayward M 36 Islwyn RC  
Phillip Evans M 36 St Albans Striders  
Emma Richards F 39 Islwyn RC  
John Sanderson M 60 3Ms Gorseinon  
Arthur Yarranton M 74 Run4All Neath  
Tina Morris F 0 N/A   information required
Gavin Oak M 48 Port Talbot Harriers F&S-01
Liam Oak M 21 Port Talbot Harriers F&S-01
Steve Bond M 49 Run Through  
Joseph Reardon M 15 Aberdare Valley AC  
Howard Stephens M 59 N/A  
Vicky Knappett F 41 N/A  
Mike Davies M 39 N/A  
Martin Hines M 47 N/A F&S-02
Finley Hines M 15 Neath Harriers F&S-02
Jon Candy M 42 N/A  
Elaine Ferguson F 35 Pontypridd Roadents  
Gareth Thomas M 35 Cardiff Triathletes F&S-03
Howard Thomas M 66 N/A F&S-03
Helen Carroll F 39 Runnymede Runners  
Eiri Evans-Jones F 39 3Ms Gorseinon H&W-14
Aron Jones M 33 3Ms Gorseinon H&W-14
Gary Rossiter M 38 Port Talbot Harriers Local runner
Daryl Williams M 34 N/A  
Jane Harwood F 30 Port Talbot Harriers  
Geraint Williams M 33 Run4All Neath  
Phil Sumbler M 46 Run4All Neath  
Ceri Durke M 30 N/A  
Julia Jones F 46 N/A M&D-05
Megan Jones F 22 N/A M&D-05
Ian Sparks M 0 N/A   information required
Chris John M 31 Port Talbot Harriers  
Cerys Mills F 31 Port Talbot Harriers  
Andrew Brassington M 53 Ebbw Vale RC  
Laura Thomas F 33 Run4All Neath  
Katie Rowland F 39 Run4All Neath  
James Thomas M 30 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Leanne Morris F 47 Port Talbot Harriers  
Ray Davies M 58 Aberdare Valley AC  
Matthew Reynolds M 37 Port Talbot Harriers  
Liam Bryson M 47 Caerphilly Runners  
Alun Jones M 51 Pontypwl & District  
Neil Morgan M 41 Merthyr RC  
Lee Jenkins M 38 Run4All Neath  
Katie Jones F 34 N/A  
Craig Wilyeo M 37 Port Talbot Harriers  
Kris Jones M 26 Swansea Harriers F&S-04
Steve Jones M 59 N/A F&S-04
Matthew Jones M 30 N/A M&S-02
Bev Jones F 59 N/A M&S-02
Dean Williams M 33 N/A  
Kath Evans F 47 Garden City Runners  
Lee Adams M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Ryan Evans M 45 N/A  
Michelle Bates F 50 N/A  
Leanne Howells F 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Rhian John F 35 Run4All Neath  
Amanda Aston F 39 Run4All Neath  
Paul Heskins M 38 Run4All Neath H&W-16
Tanya Heskins F 36 Run4All Neath H&W-16
Rebecca Richards F 46 Run4All Neath  
Kath Jervis F 60 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Huw Davies M 47 Dragons RC  
Paul Jones M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Christopher Kent M 43 Run4All Neath  
Andrew Norling M 49 N/A  
Richard Gardiner M 44 Aberdare Valley AC F&S-05
Iwan Gardiner M 15 Aberdare Valley AC F&S-05
Richard Howell M 42 N/A  
Rhian Hopkins F 39 Pontypridd Roadents  
Claire Ghuman F 50 Pontypridd Roadents  
Peter Howell M 51 Pontypridd Roadents  
Adrian Lewis M 46 Aberdare Valley AC  
Jerome Timbrell M 46 Quantock Harriers  
Catherine Timbrell F 47 Quantock Harriers  
Michael Lewis M 76 Parc Bryn Bach RC F&S-06
Rhys Lewis M 43 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-15 F&S-06
Nicola Lewis F 40 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-15
Mike Warner M 51 Run4All Neath  
Johnathan Steadman M 34 Run4All Neath  
Paul Gaston M 70 Pontardawe RC  
June Avery F 59 Pontardawe RC  
Kerrie Webb F 39 N/A  
Sarah Alexander F 38 Run4All Neath  
Hayley Pugh F 44 Pontypridd Roadents  
Marie Morse F 48 N/A  
Emma Bowen F 0 N/A   information required
Martyn Norris M 39 Port Talbot Harriers  
Matthew Childs M 52 N/A  
Bretti Paxton F 28 Pontypridd Roadents  
Lauren Cooper F 23 Parc Bryn Bach RC M&D-06
Louise Kirby F 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC M&D-06
Jonathan Hopkins M 25 Swansea Harriers  
Muktaar Farhan M ? 0 Cardiff AAC   information required
Andrew Cooper M 45 Merthyr RC  
Katherine Jones F 29 N/A  
Christian Orr M 38 N/A  
Helen Jones F 48 Port Talbot Harriers  
Steven Jones M 47 Port Talbot Harriers  
Peter Davies M 54 Run4All Neath  
Allen Bunny M 45 Aberdare Valley AC  
Mike White M 45 Bournemouth AC  
Owen Pugsley M 26 N/A  
Daniel Morgan M 29 Yes - what club? Local runner information required
Rachel Lewis F 42 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-17
Anthony Lewis M 50 Parc Bryn Bach RC H&W-17
Nicola Chidgey F 45 Dragons RC H&W-18
Stuart Chidgey M 50 N/A H&W-18
Alyson Bray F 52 Run4All Neath  
Matthew Davies M 33 Run4All Neath  
Emma Powell F 43 Fareham Crusaders  
Neil Brooke-Smith M 46 Pontypridd Roadents  
Jake Brooke-Smith M 17 Pontypridd Roadents  
Denise Bradley F 55 Ogmore Phoenix  
Claire Joseph Morris F 46 Yes - what club?   information required
Sara Thomas F 31 Yes - what club?   information required
Paul Thomas M 34 Yes - what club?   information required
Emma Colwill F 27 Run4All Neath  
Caryl Jones F 30 Swansea Harriers  
Simon Coombes M 41 Swansea Harriers  
Brian Gough M 77 Pontypridd Roadents  
Brian Saxby M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
Lee Walters M 45 Aberdare Valley AC  
Philip Jones M 0 N/A   information required
Deborah Southgate F 61 Angels RC M&D-07
Belinda Southgate F 33 N/A M&D-07
Andrew Poston M 40 Yes - what club?   information required
Sian Roberts F 55 N/A  
Elizabeth Roberts F 57 N/A  
Marcus Smith M 46 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Christian Lovatt M 21 Swansea Harriers  
Emyr Morgan M 46 Les Croupiers  
Sharon Newell F 48 Parc Bryn Bach RC  
Ray James M 56 Port Talbot Harriers  
Michael Kearney M 57 Run4All Neath  
Kathryn Kearney F 54 Run4All Neath  
Nathan Flear M 34 3Ms Gorseinon  
Maria George F 55 Ogmore Phoenix  
Rhys James M 15 Neath Harriers  
Jean Campbell F 70 Run4All Neath  
David Cornish M 0 Yes - what club?   information required
John Uff M 36 N/A  
Eleanor Preece F 34 White Rock Runners  
Carys Davies M 28 Dragons RC  
Andrew Evans M 37 Run4All Neath  
Hannah Bishop F 24 N/A  
Grant Pearce M 35 Run4All Neath  
Tomos Jones M 15 Aberdare Valley AC  
Huw Jones M 46 Aberdare Valley AC